Staff

Jenny Braun
Jenny Braun
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Departmental Fiscal Manager
DTAS
Cierra Briggs
Cierra Briggs
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Program Associate
DTAS
Devany L. Crippen
Devany L. Crippen
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Program Associate
DTAS
Marcos Paulo Da Silva
Marcos Paulo Da Silva
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Program Associate
DTAS
Jeremy Daniel Degago
Jeremy Daniel Degago
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Service Assistant I
DTAS
Tobiasz Zygmunt Druciarek
Tobiasz Zygmunt Druciarek
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Program Associate
DTAS
Qiurong Fan
Qiurong Fan
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Graduate Assistant
DTAS
Kim Keeney
Kim Keeney
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Fiscal Support Specialist
DTAS
Hyeonmin Renee Kong
Hyeonmin Renee Kong
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Program Technician
Faculty Supervisor: Ash Dowling
DTAS
Mariusz Lewandowski
Mariusz Lewandowski
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Program Technician - Visiting Scholar
Jiamei Li
Jiamei Li
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Program Technician
Faculty Supervisor: Fiona Goggin
DTAS
Chad Mills
Chad Mills
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Departmental Administrative Manager
DTAS
Piper O'Dell
Piper O'Dell
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Administrative Specialist III
DTAS
Pearl Phan
Pearl Phan
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Post Doctoral Fellow
DTAS
Terri Phelan
Terri Phelan
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Grants Coordinator
DTAS
Virgil P. Piazza Jr.
Virgil P. Piazza Jr.
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Ag Lab Technician I
DTAS
Punsasi Rajakaruna
Punsasi Rajakaruna
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Program Associate
DTAS
Audra Mae Rogers
Audra Mae Rogers
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Program Associate
DTAS
Ashley Roller
Ashley Roller
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Administrative Specialist III
DTAS
Payal Sanadhya
Payal Sanadhya
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Post Doctoral Fellow
DTAS
Shivani Singh
Shivani Singh
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Program Associate
DTAS
Elizabeth Ellen Smith
Elizabeth Ellen Smith
(CES)-Cooperative Extension Service
Program Tech/Extension MedVet
Ashish Srivastava
Ashish Srivastava
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Program Technician - Visiting Scholar
DTAS
Daisy Stainton
Daisy Stainton
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Post Doctoral Fellow
DTAS
Kona Swift
Kona Swift
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Program Technician
DTAS
Dan Edward Veloso Villamor
Dan Edward Veloso Villamor
(ENPL)-Entomology & Plant Pathology
Research Scientist
DTAS